Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Ptilodon capucina (Kameltannspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.05.2008)
Tethea or (Ospehalvspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.05.2008)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.05.2008)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.05.2008)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.05.2008)
Tethea or (Ospehalvspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.05.2008)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.05.2008)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.05.2008)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.05.2008)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.05.2008)
Macrothylacia rubi (Bringebærspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.05.2008)
Pterostoma palpina (Nebbspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.05.2008)
Pyla fusca (Sotsmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.05.2008)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.05.2008)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.05.2008)
Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.05.2008)
Cabera exanthemata (Gul sankthansmåler) Olav Krogsæter (31.05.2008)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2008)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Revebjelledvergmåler) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2008)
Plagodis pulveraria (Bred skumringsmåler) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2008)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2008)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2008)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2008)
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2008)
Pterostoma palpina (Nebbspinner) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2008)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2008)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Olav Krogsæter (30.05.2008)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Olav Krogsæter (30.05.2008)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Olav Krogsæter (30.05.2008)
Petrophora chlorosata (Bregnemåler) John Grønning (30.05.2008)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) John Grønning (30.05.2008)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) John Grønning (30.05.2008)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Geitramsdråpemåler) John Grønning (30.05.2008)
Eupithecia exiguata (Strekdvergmåler) John Grønning (30.05.2008)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) John Grønning (30.05.2008)
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler) Michael Fredriksen (29.05.2008)
Tyria jacobaeae (Karminspinner) John Anders Siverstrand (29.05.2008)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (05.06.2007)
Macrothylacia rubi (Bringebærspinner) Leiv Tommas Haugen (29.05.2008)
Pterostoma palpina (Nebbspinner) Leiv Tommas Haugen (29.05.2008)
Nematopogon swammerdamella Olav Krogsæter (28.05.2008)
Plagodis pulveraria (Bred skumringsmåler) Olav Krogsæter (29.05.2008)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (29.05.2008)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Smalvingemåler) Olav Krogsæter (29.05.2008)
Nematopogon swammerdamella Michael Fredriksen (27.05.2008)
Lampronia capitella (Ripsknoppmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (28.05.2008)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (27.05.2008)
Phalera bucephala (Oksehodespinner) (27.05.2008)