«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Hellinsia tephradactyla (Prikkfjærmøll) John Grønning (13.07.2008)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) John Grønning (20.07.2008)
Ypsolopha scabrella Kjell Mjølsnes (30.07.2008)
Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2008)
Clepsis rurinana (Buskbladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2008)
Argyresthia brockeella Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2008)
Clepsis rurinana (Buskbladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2008)
Pleurota bicostella Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (13.07.2008)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Frode Falkenberg (13.07.2008)
Loxostege ephippialis (Fjellengmott) Frode Falkenberg (22.07.2008)
Pyla fusca (Sotsmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2008)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2008)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2008)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2008)
Catoptria furcatellus (Fjellnebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2008)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.07.2008)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (28.07.2008)
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (28.07.2008)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2008)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2008)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2008)
Agonopterix liturosa Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2008)
Prochoreutis myllerana (Svart bredmøll) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Hvithodebladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Epinotia signatana (Heggekveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Frode Falkenberg (06.07.2008)
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2008)
Epiblema grandaevana (Grå stengelvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2008)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2008)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.07.2008)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.07.2008)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Frode Falkenberg (29.07.2008)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Frode Falkenberg (29.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Frode Falkenberg (31.07.2008)
Teleiopsis diffinis Frode Falkenberg (31.07.2008)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Pandemis heparana (Rødbrun bladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)