«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2008)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2008)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (04.07.2008)
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (04.07.2008)
Pyralis farinalis (Forrådshalmmott) John Grønning (10.07.2008)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) John Grønning (10.07.2008)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) John Grønning (10.07.2008)
Monopis obviella (Gullkantreirmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (13.07.2008)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Olav Krogsæter (13.07.2008)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Olav Krogsæter (13.07.2008)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) Kjell Tore Vogsland (11.07.2008)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Olav Krogsæter (12.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (12.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (12.07.2008)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Olav Krogsæter (12.07.2008)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Olav Krogsæter (12.07.2008)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Reinfannfjærmøll) John Grønning (09.07.2008)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) John Grønning (09.07.2008)
Hellinsia sp. John Grønning (09.07.2008)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Michael Fredriksen (10.07.2008)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) (09.07.2008)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Michael Fredriksen (08.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) (08.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Michael Fredriksen (07.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Egil Frantzen (09.07.2008)
Agonopterix arenella Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Agonopterix arenella Olav Krogsæter (09.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Olav Krogsæter (09.07.2008)
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Lansettmøll) Olav Krogsæter (09.07.2008)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2008)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Egil Frantzen (07.07.2008)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2008)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Hvithodebladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2008)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Olav Krogsæter (08.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (08.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (08.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Olav Krogsæter (08.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Arild Breistøl (05.07.2008)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Olav Krogsæter (07.07.2008)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Olav Krogsæter (07.07.2008)