«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Odd Hallaråker (08.07.2008)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Odd Hallaråker (02.07.2008)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Odd Hallaråker (02.07.2008)
Udea decrepitalis (Bregneengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.07.2008)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (31.07.2008)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.07.2008)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.07.2008)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.07.2008)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2008)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2008)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2008)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2008)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2008)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Egil Frantzen (13.07.2008)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Reinfannfjærmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.07.2008)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.07.2008)
Glyphipterix bergstraesserella Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.07.2007)
Nemapogon cloacella (Vedkjukemøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (17.07.2008)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.07.2008)
Phiaris palustrana (Skogprydvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.07.2008)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.07.2008)
Bucculatrix frangutella Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.07.2008)
Argyresthia pruniella (Kirsebærmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.07.2008)
Gelechia rhombella Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.07.2008)
Notocelia incarnatana (Prydrosevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.07.2008)
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.07.2008)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.07.2008)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.07.2008)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Michael Fredriksen (31.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Michael Fredriksen (30.07.2008)
Argyresthia retinella Michael Fredriksen (30.07.2008)
Agonopterix assimilella John Grønning (27.07.2008)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) John Grønning (27.07.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (29.07.2008)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Michael Fredriksen (29.07.2008)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (10.08.2006)
Agonopterix conterminella Leiv Tommas Haugen (28.07.2008)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.07.2008)
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.07.2008)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Hesteskorotvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.07.2008)
Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.07.2008)
Argyresthia brockeella Michael Fredriksen (28.07.2008)
Argyresthia brockeella Michael Fredriksen (28.07.2008)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Michael Fredriksen (28.07.2008)
Anacampsis blattariella Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2008)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2008)