«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Even Mjaaland (31.07.2010)
Anacampsis blattariella Even Mjaaland (31.07.2010)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Even Mjaaland (31.07.2010)
Anchinia daphnella Even Mjaaland (31.07.2010)
Elachista adscitella Even Mjaaland (31.07.2010)
Anchinia daphnella Even Mjaaland (31.07.2010)
Euspilapteryx auroguttella Even Mjaaland (31.07.2010)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Even Mjaaland (31.07.2010)
Prays fraxinella (Askemøll) Even Mjaaland (31.07.2010)
Udea olivalis (Olivenengmott) Even Mjaaland (31.07.2010)
Phycita roborella (Streket eikesmalmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.07.2010)
Elachista atricomella Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.07.2010)
Gelechia muscosella Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.07.2010)
Epinotia signatana (Heggekveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2010)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2010)
Prays fraxinella (Askemøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2010)
Archips oporana (Furubjellevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2010)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2010)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2010)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2010)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2010)
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2010)
Epinotia signatana (Heggekveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.07.2010)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.07.2010)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.07.2010)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.07.2010)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Even Mjaaland (28.07.2010)
Thiodia citrana (Sitronvikler) Even Mjaaland (28.07.2010)
Epiblema foenella (Burotstengelvikler) Even Mjaaland (28.07.2010)
Catoptria pinella (Toflekket nebbmott) Even Mjaaland (28.07.2010)
Carcina quercana (Eikemøll) Even Mjaaland (28.07.2010)
Caloptilia populetorum Even Mjaaland (28.07.2010)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Even Mjaaland (28.07.2010)
Geina didactyla (Humleblomfjærmøll) Even Mjaaland (28.07.2010)
Cochylimorpha alternana (Knoppurtpraktvikler) Even Mjaaland (28.07.2010)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (30.07.2010)
Dioryctria simplicella (Furukonglesmalmott) Olav Krogsæter (30.07.2010)
Piniphila bifasciana (Furublomstvikler) Olav Krogsæter (30.07.2010)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Olav Krogsæter (29.07.2010)
Syncopacma cinctella Olav Krogsæter (29.07.2010)
Hellinsia tephradactyla (Prikkfjærmøll) Olav Krogsæter (29.07.2010)
Acrobasis consociella (Liten eikesmalmott) Øyvind Stickler (31.07.2010)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) Olav Krogsæter (26.07.2010)
Chionodes lugubrella Olav Krogsæter (26.07.2010)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) Lars-Henrik Jensen (30.07.2010)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Lars-Henrik Jensen (29.07.2010)
Mompha subbistrigella Michael Fredriksen (30.07.2010)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Michael Fredriksen (30.07.2010)