«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Synaphe punctalis (Kysthalmmott) Øyvind Stickler (04.07.2011)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Øyvind Stickler (04.07.2011)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Øyvind Stickler (04.07.2011)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Øyvind Stickler (04.07.2011)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Øyvind Stickler (04.07.2011)
Aethes margaritana (Gullpraktvikler) Øyvind Stickler (04.07.2011)
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Even Mjaaland (03.07.2011)
Bryotropha galbanella Even Mjaaland (03.07.2011)
Incurvaria praelatella Even Mjaaland (03.07.2011)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Even Mjaaland (03.07.2011)
Agnoea josephinae Even Mjaaland (03.07.2011)
Argyresthia pygmaeella Even Mjaaland (03.07.2011)
Bryotropha galbanella Even Mjaaland (03.07.2011)
Apotomis turbidana (Hvitflekket løvvikler) Even Mjaaland (03.07.2011)
Argyresthia retinella Even Mjaaland (03.07.2011)
Gypsonoma sociana (Ospekvistvikler) Even Mjaaland (03.07.2011)
Cedestis gysseleniella Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2011)
Coleophora mayrella Svein Bekkum (04.07.2011)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2011)
Stathmopoda pedella Dag Øivind Ingierd (04.07.2011)
Tortrix viridana (Grønn eikevikler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (04.07.2011)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (04.07.2011)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (04.07.2011)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (04.07.2011)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (04.07.2011)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (04.07.2011)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (04.07.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (04.07.2011)
Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (04.07.2011)
Mompha locupletella Leiv Tommas Haugen (03.07.2011)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Olav Krogsæter (04.07.2011)
Lozotaenia forsterana (Skogbladvikler) Olav Krogsæter (04.07.2011)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (04.07.2011)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Olav Julsrud (04.07.2011)
Pyralis farinalis (Forrådshalmmott) Olav Julsrud (04.07.2011)
Pyralis farinalis (Forrådshalmmott) Olav Julsrud (04.07.2011)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Olav Julsrud (04.07.2011)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) Nils Rogn (03.07.2011)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Nils Rogn (03.07.2011)
Evergestis forficalis (Kålpyralide) Geirr O Pedersen (03.07.2011)
Aethes margaritana (Gullpraktvikler) Geirr O Pedersen (03.07.2011)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Geirr O Pedersen (03.07.2011)
Pterophorus pentadactyla (Sølvfjærmøll) Øyvind Stickler (01.07.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (03.07.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (03.07.2011)
Apotomis inundana (Ospeløvvikler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (03.07.2011)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Dag Øivind Ingierd (03.07.2011)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Olav Julsrud (03.07.2011)