«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Scrobipalpa samadensis Alf Tore Mjøs (02.08.2011)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Roger Oseid (07.08.2011)
Catoptria pinella (Toflekket nebbmott) Roger Oseid (07.08.2011)
Epinotia trigonella (Bjørkekveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (07.08.2011)
Epinotia trigonella (Bjørkekveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (07.08.2011)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (07.08.2011)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (07.08.2011)
Oncocera faecella (Glanssmalmott) Svein Bekkum (07.08.2011)
Agonopterix capreolella Svein Bekkum (07.08.2011)
Carcina quercana (Eikemøll) Øyvind Stickler (07.08.2011)
Batia unitella Øyvind Stickler (07.08.2011)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Øyvind Stickler (07.08.2011)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Reinfannfjærmøll) Øyvind Stickler (07.08.2011)
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) Øyvind Stickler (07.08.2011)
Caryocolum fraternella Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2011)
Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2011)
Yponomeuta sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2011)
Gypsonoma sociana (Ospekvistvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2011)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2011)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.08.2011)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.08.2011)
Epinotia indecorana (Dvergbjørkkveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (06.08.2011)
Gelechia muscosella Svein Bekkum (06.08.2011)
Epinotia indecorana (Dvergbjørkkveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (06.08.2011)
Gnorimoschema epithymella Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.08.2011)
Mompha lacteella Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.08.2011)
Eucosma obumbratana (Dylleengvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (04.08.2011)
Epinotia indecorana (Dvergbjørkkveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (02.08.2011)
Platyptilia calodactyla (Gullrisfjærmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (02.08.2011)
Epinotia gimmerthaliana (Blokkebærkveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (05.08.2011)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Svein Bekkum (05.08.2011)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Olav Julsrud (05.08.2011)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Olav Julsrud (05.08.2011)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Olav Julsrud (05.08.2011)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Olav Julsrud (05.08.2011)
Acleris forsskaleana (Lønneblomstflatvikler) Olav Julsrud (05.08.2011)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) Olav Julsrud (05.08.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (05.08.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (04.08.2011)
Pterophoridae indet. (Fjærmøll) Dag Øivind Ingierd (04.08.2011)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Nils Rogn (04.08.2011)
Notocelia incarnatana (Prydrosevikler) Svein Bekkum (04.08.2011)
Epinotia indecorana (Dvergbjørkkveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (04.08.2011)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Nils Rogn (03.08.2011)
Agonopterix liturosa Nils Rogn (03.08.2011)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Nils Rogn (01.08.2011)
Celypha rivulana (Serpentinprydvikler) Nils Rogn (01.08.2011)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Ospevikler) Svein Bekkum (03.08.2011)