«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Depressaria sp. Svein Bekkum (21.08.2011)
Depressaria sp. Svein Bekkum (21.08.2011)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Nils Rogn (19.08.2011)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Nils Rogn (19.08.2011)
Agonopterix angelicella Nils Rogn (19.08.2011)
Epinotia indecorana (Dvergbjørkkveldvikler) Nils Rogn (18.08.2011)
Epinotia trigonella (Bjørkekveldvikler) Nils Rogn (17.08.2011)
Epinotia trigonella (Bjørkekveldvikler) Nils Rogn (17.08.2011)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Even Mjaaland (19.08.2011)
Phyllonorycter rajella Even Mjaaland (19.08.2011)
Lyonetia clerkella (Slyngminérmøll) Even Mjaaland (19.08.2011)
Acleris effractana (Grå flatvikler) Svein Bekkum (19.08.2011)
Depressaria silesiaca Svein Bekkum (19.08.2011)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (19.08.2011)
Acleris effractana (Grå flatvikler) Svein Bekkum (19.08.2011)
Evergestis pallidata (Blek kålmott) Olav Julsrud (19.08.2011)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (18.08.2011)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (18.08.2011)
Yponomeuta padella/malinellus/cagnagella Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2011)
Falseuncaria ruficiliana (Bredbåndpraktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2011)
Calamotropha paludella (Dunkjevlenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2011)
Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2011)
Zelotherses paleana (Sørlig gulbladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2011)
Evergestis limbata (Bremkålmott) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2011)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2011)
Platytes alpinella (Blålig nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2011)
Limnaecia phragmitella (Dunkjevleglansmøll) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2011)
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler) John Skartveit (17.08.2011)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Skartveit (17.08.2011)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) John Skartveit (17.08.2011)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) John Skartveit (17.08.2011)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) John Skartveit (17.08.2011)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) John Skartveit (17.08.2011)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) John Skartveit (17.08.2011)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) John Skartveit (17.08.2011)
Acrobasis consociella (Liten eikesmalmott) Even Mjaaland (16.08.2011)
Caryocolum vicinella Even Mjaaland (16.08.2011)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Even Mjaaland (16.08.2011)
Yponomeuta padella (Rognespinnmøll) Even Mjaaland (16.08.2011)
Elachista canapennella Even Mjaaland (16.08.2011)
Spilonota laricana (Lerkeknoppvikler) Even Mjaaland (16.08.2011)
Stenolechia gemmella Even Mjaaland (16.08.2011)
Caryocolum vicinella Even Mjaaland (16.08.2011)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (16.08.2011)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Ola Moen (16.08.2011)
Acleris effractana (Grå flatvikler) Ola Moen (16.08.2011)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Ola Moen (16.08.2011)
Caloptilia sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.08.2011)