«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Paraswammerdamia conspersella Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Mompha locupletella Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Aphelia viburniana (Heibladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Acleris forsskaleana (Lønneblomstflatvikler) Even Mjaaland (30.07.2014)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Pål Mølnvik (03.07.2014)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Pål Mølnvik (03.07.2014)
Celypha siderana (Spireaprydvikler) Even Mjaaland (03.07.2014)
Acentria ephemerella (Hvit dammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Scrobipalpa samadensis Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Acentria ephemerella (Hvit dammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Apotomis turbidana (Hvitflekket løvvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Acentria ephemerella (Hvit dammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Mompha raschkiella Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Lobesia littoralis (Strandskuddvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Acleris hastiana (Seljeflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Eudonia murana (Bergmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Eudonia murana (Bergmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Argyresthia pruniella (Kirsebærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Elachista nielswolffi Leiv Tommas Haugen (20.07.2014)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (07.07.2014)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Ola Moen (26.07.2014)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Bjørn M Andersen (08.07.2014)
Cochylimorpha alternana (Knoppurtpraktvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (16.07.2014)
Sorhagenia rhamniella Leiv Tommas Haugen (19.07.2014)
Endotricha flammealis Kjell Mjølsnes (17.07.2014)
Mompha lacteella Even Mjaaland (27.07.2014)
Mompha langiella Even Mjaaland (27.07.2014)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (27.07.2014)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.07.2014)
Argyresthia aurulentella Alf Tore Mjøs (25.07.2014)
Hypatopa binotella Nils Rogn (18.07.2014)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Purpurengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2014)
Cochylis atricapitana (Landøydapraktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.07.2014)
Eulamprotes wilkella Frode Falkenberg (13.07.2014)
Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (13.07.2014)
Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.07.2014)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2014)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Nils Rogn (24.07.2014)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Nils Rogn (09.07.2014)
Caryocolum sp. Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2014)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (29.07.2014)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (28.07.2014)