Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Anders Lundberg (20.09.2015)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Anders Lundberg (20.09.2015)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Anders Lundberg (20.09.2015)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Anders Lundberg (20.09.2015)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Anders Lundberg (20.09.2015)
Conistra rubiginea (Gult flatfly) Ivar Stormo (20.09.2015)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Ivar Stormo (20.09.2015)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Hans Brubak (19.09.2015)
Dysstroma sp. Lars Erik Johannessen (19.09.2015)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (19.09.2015)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (19.09.2015)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lars Erik Johannessen (19.09.2015)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (19.09.2015)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Lars Erik Johannessen (19.09.2015)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Acleris sparsana (Lønnebladflatvikler) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Ivar Stormo (19.09.2015)
Colotois pennaria (Spinnermåler) Ivar Stormo (19.09.2015)
Agrochola litura (Blågrått høstfly) Ivar Stormo (19.09.2015)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Ivar Stormo (19.09.2015)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) Ivar Stormo (19.09.2015)
Trichiura crataegi (Hagtornspinner) Ivar Stormo (19.09.2015)
Lithophane furcifera (Gaffelkappefly) Ivar Stormo (19.09.2015)
Cossus cossus (Løvtredreper) Svein Bekkum (19.09.2015)
Cossus cossus (Løvtredreper) Svein Bekkum (19.09.2015)
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Vårtannmøll) Svein Bekkum (19.09.2015)
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Vårtannmøll) Svein Bekkum (19.09.2015)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) John Skartveit (19.09.2015)
Thera firmata (Fjærbarmåler) John Skartveit (19.09.2015)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (16.09.2015)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (16.09.2015)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (16.09.2015)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Anders Lundberg (18.09.2015)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Anders Lundberg (18.09.2015)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Anders Lundberg (18.09.2015)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) Annhild Nyborg (18.09.2015)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Dag O. Bollingmo (17.09.2015)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Dag O. Bollingmo (17.09.2015)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Dag O. Bollingmo (17.09.2015)