Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Apamea scolopacina (Praktengfly) Eli Gates (17.07.2016)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Eli Gates (17.07.2016)
Sympistis heliophila (Gnistdagfly) Øyvind Stickler (05.07.2016)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Ole Terland (28.07.2016)
Autographa buraetica (Gråbrunt metallfly) Ole Terland (28.07.2016)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Ole Terland (31.07.2016)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Ole Terland (31.07.2016)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Ole Terland (31.07.2016)
Syngrapha diasema (Fjellmetallfly) Svein Bekkum (23.07.2016)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Anders Lundberg (29.07.2016)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Anders Lundberg (29.07.2016)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Anders Lundberg (29.07.2016)
Apamea schildei (Rødt fjellengfly) Anders Lundberg (29.07.2016)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.07.2016)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.07.2016)
Syngrapha diasema (Fjellmetallfly) Anders Lundberg (28.07.2016)
Hillia iris (Fjellvierfly) Anders Lundberg (27.06.2016)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (28.07.2016)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Ole Terland (27.07.2016)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Ole Terland (27.07.2016)
Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2016)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2016)
Apamea schildei (Rødt fjellengfly) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2016)
Apamea schildei (Rødt fjellengfly) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2016)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2016)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Anders Lundberg (24.07.2016)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) Anders Lundberg (24.07.2016)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) Anders Lundberg (24.07.2016)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Anders Lundberg (24.07.2016)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Anders Lundberg (24.07.2016)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Anders Lundberg (24.07.2016)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Anders Lundberg (24.07.2016)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Anders Lundberg (24.07.2016)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Anders Lundberg (23.07.2016)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Anders Lundberg (23.07.2016)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Anders Lundberg (23.07.2016)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Anders Lundberg (23.07.2016)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) Anders Lundberg (23.07.2016)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Anders Lundberg (23.07.2016)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Ole Terland (09.07.2016)
Autographa buraetica (Gråbrunt metallfly) Ole Terland (09.07.2016)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Ole Terland (09.07.2016)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Anders Lundberg (22.07.2016)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Anders Lundberg (22.07.2016)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Anders Lundberg (22.07.2016)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Anders Lundberg (22.07.2016)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Anders Lundberg (22.07.2016)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Anders Lundberg (22.07.2016)