Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Notocelia incarnatana (Prydrosevikler) Nils Rogn (06.08.2016)
Notodonta ziczac (Sikksakktannspinner) John Stenersen (06.08.2016)
Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (06.08.2016)
Ennomos fuscantaria (Askeflikmåler) John Stenersen (06.08.2016)
Xestia stigmatica (Fiolettbrunt bakkefly) John Stenersen (06.08.2016)
Coleophora sp. John Stenersen (06.08.2016)
Zeiraphera isertana (Eikekveldvikler) John Stenersen (06.08.2016)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) John Stenersen (06.08.2016)
Dichrorampha simpliciana (Burotvikler) John Stenersen (06.08.2016)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) John Stenersen (06.08.2016)
Ypsolopha scabrella John Stenersen (06.08.2016)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) John Stenersen (06.08.2016)
Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) John Stenersen (06.08.2016)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) John Stenersen (06.08.2016)
Platytes alpinella (Blålig nebbmott) John Stenersen (06.08.2016)
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) John Stenersen (06.08.2016)
Noctua interjecta (Brunt båndfly) John Stenersen (06.08.2016)
Lygephila craccae (Augustvikkefly) John Stenersen (06.08.2016)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) John Stenersen (06.08.2016)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) John Grønning (06.08.2016)
Anacampsis blattariella John Grønning (06.08.2016)
Anacampsis blattariella John Grønning (06.08.2016)
Bryotropha sp. John Grønning (06.08.2016)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2016)
Coenophila subrosea (Myrfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2016)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2016)
Pandemis heparana (Rødbrun bladvikler) Michael Fredriksen (05.08.2016)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) John Grønning (04.08.2016)
Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) John Grønning (04.08.2016)
Eilema depressa (Barlavspinner) John Grønning (04.08.2016)
Crambus ericella (Lyngheinebbmott) John Grønning (04.08.2016)
Campaea margaritaria (Løvskogmåler) Nils Rogn (03.08.2016)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (02.08.2016)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Dag O. Bollingmo (02.08.2016)
Geometra papilionaria (Kjempebladmåler) Dag O. Bollingmo (02.08.2016)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (02.08.2016)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (02.08.2016)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (02.08.2016)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (02.08.2016)
Eulithis prunata (Hagebærmåler) Michael Fredriksen (04.08.2016)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Michael Fredriksen (04.08.2016)
Idaea biselata (Randengmåler) Michael Fredriksen (04.08.2016)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Michael Fredriksen (04.08.2016)
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler) Hans Brubak (03.08.2016)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2016)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2016)
Maniola jurtina (Rappringvinge) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2016)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) John Stenersen (03.08.2016)