Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) John Skartveit (16.06.2024)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) John Skartveit (16.06.2024)
Diarsia florida (Engteglfly) John Skartveit (15.06.2024)
Diarsia florida (Engteglfly) John Skartveit (15.06.2024)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Skartveit (10.06.2024)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) John Stenersen (11.06.2024)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) John Stenersen (11.06.2024)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) John Stenersen (11.06.2024)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Stenersen (11.06.2024)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) John Stenersen (10.06.2024)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (02.09.2023)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Skartveit (28.05.2024)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (25.05.2024)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Peter Forseth (26.05.2024)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Ole Terland (19.05.2024)
Lithophane socia (Brunt kappefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (20.05.2024)
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (20.05.2024)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (20.05.2024)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (20.05.2024)
Actinotia polyodon (Tannet perikumfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (20.05.2024)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (20.05.2024)
Autographa buraetica (Gråbrunt metallfly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (24.08.2023)
Acronicta leporina (Hvitt kveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (20.05.2024)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (18.05.2024)
Cerastis rubricosa (Fiolett vårfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (18.05.2024)
Xylocampa areola (Vivendelfly) John Stenersen (07.05.2024)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) John Stenersen (07.05.2024)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.05.2024)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.05.2024)
Cerastis rubricosa (Fiolett vårfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.05.2024)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Frank Lyngvær (01.05.2024)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) Peter Forseth (01.05.2024)
Orthosia populeti (Plettseljefly) John Stenersen (24.04.2024)
Conistra erythrocephala (Rødlig flatfly) John Stenersen (24.04.2024)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (19.04.2024)
Conistra rubiginosa (Flekkflatfly) John Stenersen (23.04.2024)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) John Stenersen (23.04.2024)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) John Stenersen (23.04.2024)
Orthosia miniosa (Gult seljefly) John Stenersen (23.04.2024)
Orthosia miniosa (Gult seljefly) John Stenersen (23.04.2024)