«Macro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler makro)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Michael Fredriksen (12.09.2008)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Dag O. Bollingmo (20.08.2008)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Dag O. Bollingmo (20.08.2008)
Gortyna flavago (Tistelstengelfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.09.2008)
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.09.2008)
Thera britannica (Edelgranbarmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.09.2007)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Knoppmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.09.2008)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.08.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.08.2008)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.08.2008)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2008)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.08.2008)
Eupithecia centaureata (Hvit dvergmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.08.2008)
Agrotis segetum (Gråpudret jordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.09.2008)
Thera britannica (Edelgranbarmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.09.2008)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.09.2008)
Agrochola litura (Blågrått høstfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Euxoa recussa (Fiolettbrunt jordfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Parastichtis suspecta (Rødlig løvfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond S. Gimre (07.09.2008)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.09.2008)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.09.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.09.2008)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.09.2008)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.09.2008)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.09.2008)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.09.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Standfussiana lucernea (Mørkt klippefly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (07.09.2008)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Trond S. Gimre (05.09.2008)