Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Aethes cnicana (Tistelpraktvikler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Selenia tetralunaria (Praktmånemåler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler) Frode Falkenberg (27.05.2024)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Frode Falkenberg (27.05.2024)
Nymphalis antiopa (Sørgekåpe) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (11.04.2024)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (01.04.2024)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (01.04.2024)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (09.10.2023)
Epirrita sp. (Bjørkemålere) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (04.10.2023)
Epirrita sp. (Bjørkemålere) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (04.10.2023)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (28.09.2023)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (26.09.2023)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (26.09.2023)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (02.09.2023)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Skartveit (28.05.2024)
Eupithecia assimilata (Humledvergmåler) John Skartveit (28.05.2024)
Venusia blomeri (Almemåler) John Skartveit (28.05.2024)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Flekkbåndmåler) Hans Brubak (28.05.2024)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) John Skartveit (27.05.2024)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (29.08.2023)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (29.08.2023)
Argynnis paphia (Keiserkåpe) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (29.08.2023)
Lycaena virgaureae (Oransjegullvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (29.08.2023)
Lycaena virgaureae (Oransjegullvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (29.08.2023)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (25.05.2024)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (03.05.2024)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (03.05.2024)
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (03.05.2024)
Lomographa bimaculata (Toflekket hermelinmåler) Stein Rui (26.05.2024)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Peter Forseth (26.05.2024)
Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.05.2024)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.05.2024)
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.05.2024)
Ancylis geminana (Stor seljesigdvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.05.2024)
Zygaena filipendulae (Seksflekket bloddråpesvermer) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.05.2024)
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler) Ole Terland (19.05.2024)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Ole Terland (19.05.2024)
Hemaris tityus (Smalkantet humlesvermer) Ole Terland (18.05.2024)
Hemaris tityus (Smalkantet humlesvermer) Ole Terland (18.05.2024)
Furcula bifida (Grå gaffelstjert) John Skartveit (25.05.2024)
Incurvaria oehlmanniella/masculella John Skartveit (24.05.2024)
Macrothylacia rubi (Bringebærspinner) John Skartveit (24.05.2024)
Gelechiidae indet. (Båtmøll) John Skartveit (24.05.2024)
Drepana curvatula (Oresigdvinge) John Skartveit (23.05.2024)
Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) John Skartveit (23.05.2024)
Calliteara pudibunda (Bøkebørstespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (24.05.2024)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Fliksigdvinge) Dag Øivind Ingierd (23.05.2024)