Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.05.2009)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.05.2009)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.05.2009)
Apamea unanimis (Rørengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.05.2009)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (17.05.2009)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.05.2009)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.05.2009)
Acronicta menyanthidis (Myrkveldfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.05.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.05.2009)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.05.2009)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.05.2009)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Frode Falkenberg (31.05.2009)
Athetis pallustris (Engurtefly) Svein Bekkum (30.05.2009)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Svein Bekkum (30.05.2009)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) Svein Bekkum (30.05.2009)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Svein Bekkum (30.05.2009)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.05.2009)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.05.2009)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.05.2009)
Anarta myrtilli (Rødt heifly) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.05.2009)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Athetis pallustris (Engurtefly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lars Erik Johannessen (26.05.2009)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Svein Bekkum (25.05.2009)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Svein Bekkum (25.05.2009)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Svein Bekkum (25.05.2009)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Frode Falkenberg (23.05.2009)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) Svein Bekkum (24.05.2009)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Svein Bekkum (24.05.2009)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Svein Bekkum (24.05.2009)
Cerastis rubricosa (Fiolett vårfly) Svein Bekkum (24.05.2009)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Marte Falkenberg (24.05.2009)
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly) Marte Falkenberg (24.05.2009)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (24.05.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Kjell Mjølsnes (24.05.2009)
Anarta colletti (Fiolett heifly) Svein Bekkum (21.05.2009)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.05.2009)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.05.2009)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.05.2009)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Svein Bekkum (21.05.2009)
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly) Svein Bekkum (21.05.2009)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Svein Bekkum (21.05.2009)