Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Nils Rogn (15.08.2023)
Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly) Nils Rogn (03.09.2023)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Nils Rogn (29.08.2023)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Nils Rogn (29.08.2023)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Nils Rogn (25.09.2023)
Helicoverpa armigera (Pestfagerfly) Eivind Nielsen (27.09.2023)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Eivind Nielsen (27.09.2023)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (23.09.2023)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Nils Rogn (05.07.2023)
Hoplodrina blanda (Mørkt ringurtefly) Nils Rogn (05.07.2023)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Nils Rogn (27.06.2023)
Lithophane socia (Brunt kappefly) Nils Rogn (04.06.2023)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (20.09.2023)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (19.09.2023)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (15.09.2023)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (09.09.2023)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.09.2023)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (06.09.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (03.09.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) John Stenersen (02.09.2023)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) John Stenersen (02.09.2023)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Peter Forseth (01.09.2023)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.08.2023)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.08.2023)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2023)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2023)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Peter Forseth (27.08.2023)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (27.08.2023)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Antitype chi (Chifly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Noctua orbona (Plettbåndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (25.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (24.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (24.08.2023)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Stein Edward James Grønning (22.08.2023)