Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Achlya flavicornis (Vårhalvspinner) Ole Terland (12.03.2024)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Ole Terland (12.03.2024)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Ole Terland (10.03.2024)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) Rolf Bækkevold (13.07.2011)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Rolf Bækkevold (21.07.2011)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) Rolf Bækkevold (09.07.2011)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Rolf Bækkevold (21.08.2010)
Phigalia pilosaria (Marsmåler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (15.02.2024)
Idaea deversaria (Krattengmåler) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (29.06.2023)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (28.06.2023)
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (27.06.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (25.06.2023)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Engsmyger) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (25.06.2023)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (25.06.2023)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (25.06.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (25.06.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (25.06.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (25.06.2023)
Papilio machaon (Svalestjert) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (24.06.2023)
Maniola jurtina (Rappringvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (24.06.2023)
Maniola jurtina (Rappringvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (24.06.2023)
Papilio machaon (Svalestjert) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (24.06.2023)
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (22.06.2023)
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (22.06.2023)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Engsmyger) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (17.06.2023)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Engsmyger) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (14.06.2023)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (14.06.2023)
Bucculatrix cristatella Nils Rogn (03.08.2023)
Bucculatrix cristatella Nils Rogn (03.08.2023)
Argyresthia semifusca Nils Rogn (03.08.2023)
Celypha rurestrana (Sveveprydvikler) Nils Rogn (21.07.2023)
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Rødknappfjærmøll) Nils Rogn (21.07.2023)
Haplotinea insectella (Lagermøll) Nils Rogn (28.06.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (16.11.2023)
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
Stathmopoda pedella Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
Yponomeuta padella (Rognespinnmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
Batrachedra praeangusta Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
Pasiphila debiliata (Blåbærblomstmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2023)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Brun dvergmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2023)
Plusia putnami (Kortstreket metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2023)
Argyresthia brockeella Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2023)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2023)