Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.09.2023)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (06.09.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (03.09.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) John Stenersen (02.09.2023)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) John Stenersen (02.09.2023)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Peter Forseth (01.09.2023)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.08.2023)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.08.2023)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2023)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2023)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Peter Forseth (27.08.2023)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (27.08.2023)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Antitype chi (Chifly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Noctua orbona (Plettbåndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (25.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (24.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (24.08.2023)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Stein Edward James Grønning (22.08.2023)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Stein Edward James Grønning (22.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (23.08.2023)
Mormo maura (Maureren) Stein Edward James Grønning (21.08.2023)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Euxoa obelisca (Obeliskjordfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.08.2023)
Amphipoea lucens (Myrstengelfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.08.2023)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.08.2023)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Robert Worm (21.08.2023)
Acronicta aceris (Lønnekveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (06.08.2023)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Peter Forseth (16.08.2023)