«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-06-06)
Axylia putris (Flame) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-06-06)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-06-06)
Thyatira batis (Peach-Blossom) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-06-05)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-06-05)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-06-05)
Thyatira batis (Peach-Blossom) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-06-05)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-06-05)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-30)
Mesoleuca albicillata (Beautiful Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2005-06-07)
Anarta myrtilli (Beautiful Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-24)
Hecatera bicolorata (Broad-barred White) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2005-06-01)
Glacies coracina (Black Mountain Moth) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-20)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-20)
Clostera pigra (Small Chocolate-tip) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-20)
Yezognophos vittaria John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-20)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-20)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-20)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-01)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-01)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) (2007-06-07)
Jodis putata John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-05)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Ruby Tiger) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-03)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-21)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-21)
Yezognophos vittaria John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-21)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-21)
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-25)
Glacies coracina (Black Mountain Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-06-30)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) Morten A. Mjelde (2007-06-29)
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) Morten A. Mjelde (2007-06-19)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-06-26)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-06-26)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-06-26)
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) (2007-06-04)
Phymatopus hecta (Gold Swift) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-26)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-06-19)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-06-19)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-24)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-06-03)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-06-13)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-06-21)
Orthosia opima (Northern Drab) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-06-17)
Anarta melanopa (Broad-bordered White Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-06-30)
Anarta melanopa (Broad-bordered White Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-06-30)
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-06-30)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-18)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2005-06-14)