«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) John Grønning (2008-08-02)
Zeiraphera griseana (Larch Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-05)
Hellinsia sp. Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-03)
Acleris rhombana (Rhomboid Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-30)
Phycitodes sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-30)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-26)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-24)
Bactra lancealana (Rush Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-24)
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-23)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-08-31)
Acleris rhombana (Rhomboid Tortrix) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-08-31)
Acleris emargana (Notch-wing Button) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-19)
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-19)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-18)
Acleris rhombana (Rhomboid Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-18)
Acleris emargana (Notch-wing Button) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-17)
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-16)
Chionodes continuella Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-02)
Levipalpus hepatariella Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-02)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Acleris rhombana (Rhomboid Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Elachista canapennella (Little Dwarf) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Argyresthia aurulentella (Gold Juniper Argent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Agonopterix angelicella (Angelica Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Tinea semifulvella (Fulvous Clothes Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-13)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Eana penziana Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Pempelia palumbella (Heather Knot-horn) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Paramesia gnomana Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Cochylis nana (Birch Conch) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Paraswammerdamia conspersella Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Pempelia palumbella (Heather Knot-horn) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Chionodes continuella Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-15)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-13)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-13)