«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-13)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-06)
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-06)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-06)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-06)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-29)
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-29)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-02)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-16)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-16)
Rhigognostis annulatella Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-16)
Pyrausta despicata (Straw-barred Pearl) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-11)
Stenolechia gemmella (Black-dotted Groundling) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-08)
Sorhagenia sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-07)
Epinotia demarniana (Birch Bell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-06)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-12)
Oncocera faecella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-12)
Aristotelia ericinella (Heather Neb) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-19)
Montescardia tessulatellus Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-18)
Aethes kindermanniana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-17)
Gypsonoma nitidulana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-14)
Dichelia histrionana (Spruce Tortrix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-14)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-29)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-29)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-25)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-20)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-17)
Catoptria permutatella Egil Frantzen (2008-08-09)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-07)
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-07)
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-05)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-04)
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-01)
Mompha lacteella (Rust-blotch Cosmet) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-01)
Agonopterix assimilella (Dusted Flat-body) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-16)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) John Grønning (2008-08-02)
Eudemis porphyrana John Grønning (2008-08-02)
Ypsolopha ustella (Variable Smudge) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-20)
Ypsolopha horridella (Dark Smudge) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-20)
Ypsolopha scabrella (Wainscot Smudge) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-20)
Pempelia palumbella (Heather Knot-horn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-29)
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-25)
Epinotia maculana (Dark Aspen Bell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-30)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-21)
Argyresthia aurulentella (Gold Juniper Argent) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-21)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-21)
Acleris emargana (Notch-wing Button) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-27)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)