«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Eriogaster arbusculae Svein Bekkum (2009-05-19)
Eriogaster arbusculae Svein Bekkum (2009-05-20)
Eriogaster arbusculae Svein Bekkum (2009-05-20)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-19)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-05-17)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-18)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-18)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-18)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-18)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-18)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Apamea illyria Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Apamea illyria Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-17)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-17)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-17)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-17)
Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-17)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-17)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-17)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-17)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-17)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-16)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-16)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-16)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-16)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-16)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-16)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-16)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-05-16)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-16)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-16)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-14)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-14)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-14)
Clostera pigra (Small Chocolate-tip) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-14)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-14)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-14)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-14)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-14)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-13)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-05-14)