Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-18)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-18)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-18)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-18)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Egil Frantzen (2009-07-06)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Pål Mølnvik (2009-07-19)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Pål Mølnvik (2009-07-19)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-16)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-16)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-15)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-15)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-15)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-15)
Axylia putris (Flame) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-15)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-15)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-16)
Axylia putris (Flame) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-16)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Pål Mølnvik (2009-07-17)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Pål Mølnvik (2009-07-16)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Pål Mølnvik (2009-07-16)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-14)
Parascotia fuliginaria (Waved Black) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-14)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-14)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-14)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-14)
Litoligia literosa (Rosy Minor) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-14)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-14)
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-14)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-14)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-14)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-14)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-14)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-14)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-14)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-14)
Mesapamea sp. Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-14)
Plusia putnami (Lempke's Gold Spot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-13)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-13)
Plusia putnami (Lempke's Gold Spot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-13)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-13)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-13)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Pål Mølnvik (2009-07-15)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Pål Mølnvik (2009-07-15)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-15)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-15)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Pål Mølnvik (2009-07-14)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-14)
Agrotsi fatidica Svein Bekkum (2009-07-13)