Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-08-28)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-08-18)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Pål Mølnvik (2009-08-31)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Mesapamea sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-31)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-30)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-30)
Opigena polygona Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-30)
Opigena polygona Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-30)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-30)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-30)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-29)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-29)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-29)
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-29)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-29)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-29)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-29)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-29)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-29)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-29)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-29)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-29)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-08-28)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-08-28)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-08-28)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-08-28)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-28)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Michael Fredriksen (2009-08-28)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Michael Fredriksen (2009-08-27)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-27)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-27)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-27)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-27)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-27)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-27)
Amphipoea sp. Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-27)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-08-26)