«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-04-21)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-04-18)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-04-18)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2010-04-18)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2010-04-18)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2010-04-18)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-04-16)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-04-16)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-04-15)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-04-15)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Frode Falkenberg (2010-04-15)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Frode Falkenberg (2010-04-15)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2010-04-15)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-04-13)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-04-15)
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-04-15)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Olav Krogsæter (2010-04-15)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2010-04-15)
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2010-04-14)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-04-14)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-04-14)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-04-14)
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-04-13)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Rune Voie (2010-04-11)
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) Rune Voie (2010-04-11)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Rune Voie (2010-04-11)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Rune Voie (2010-04-11)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Svein Bekkum (2010-04-14)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Svein Bekkum (2010-04-14)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Svein Bekkum (2010-04-14)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Svein Bekkum (2010-04-14)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Svein Bekkum (2010-04-14)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Svein Bekkum (2010-04-14)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2010-04-14)
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) Svein Bekkum (2010-04-14)
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) Svein Bekkum (2010-04-14)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Svein Bekkum (2010-04-14)
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) Rune Voie (2010-04-10)
Lithophane furcifera (The Conformist) Rune Voie (2010-04-10)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Rune Voie (2010-04-10)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Rune Voie (2010-04-10)
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) Olav Krogsæter (2010-04-13)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-04-13)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-04-13)
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-04-13)
Phigalia pilosaria (Pale Brindled Beauty) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-04-13)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-04-13)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-04-13)