«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2010-05-19)
Nola confusalis (Least Black Arches) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-05-15)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) John Skartveit (2010-05-13)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) John Skartveit (2010-05-01)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Rune Voie (2010-05-29)
Callistege mi (Mother Shipton) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-05-31)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Even Mjaaland (2010-05-31)
Sphinx pinastri (Pine Hawk-moth) Even Mjaaland (2010-05-31)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Even Mjaaland (2010-05-31)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Even Mjaaland (2010-05-31)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Even Mjaaland (2010-05-31)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-05-31)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-31)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-31)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-31)
Synanthedon culiciformis (Large Red-belted Clearwing) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-31)
Diaphora mendica (Muslin Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-05-30)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Even Mjaaland (2010-05-28)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Even Mjaaland (2010-05-28)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-27)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Arne Åsheim (2010-05-22)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-26)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) John Grønning (2010-05-26)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-25)
Drymonia ruficornis (Lunar Marbled Brown) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Notodonta torva (Large Dark Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Nycteola revayana (Oak Nycteoline) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Nycteola revayana (Oak Nycteoline) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-23)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-22)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-05-23)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-05-23)
Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-05-23)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-05-23)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-05-23)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-24)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-24)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Even Mjaaland (2010-05-23)