Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-28)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-26)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Pål Mølnvik (2010-07-26)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Pål Mølnvik (2010-07-27)
Apamea rubrirena Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-26)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-27)
Chilodes maritima (Silky Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-07-27)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-07-27)
Chilodes maritima (Silky Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-07-27)
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-07-27)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-07-27)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-07-27)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-27)
Sympistis funebris Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-07-24)
Sympistis heliophila Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-07-24)
Sympistis funebris Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-07-24)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-25)
Amphipoea oculea (Ear Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Athetis gluteosa Svein Bekkum (2010-07-25)
Euxoa recussa Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-25)
Syngrapha diasema Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-25)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-25)
Lasionycta proxima Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-25)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-22)
Syngrapha diasema Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-22)
Syngrapha diasema Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-22)
Xestia speciosa Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-22)
Lasionycta proxima Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-22)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-23)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-23)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-23)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-23)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-24)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) John Grønning (2010-07-22)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) John Grønning (2010-07-22)
Mythimna straminea (Southern Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-14)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-14)
Mythimna straminea (Southern Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-14)
Mythimna straminea (Southern Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-14)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-22)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-22)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-22)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-22)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-22)