Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-22)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-22)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-22)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-21)
Euxoa cursoria (Coast Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-21)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-20)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-20)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-20)
Axylia putris (Flame) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-20)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-27)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-27)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-15)
Autographa buraetica Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-15)
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-15)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-15)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-15)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-31)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-31)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-31)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-31)
Chersotis cuprea Egil Frantzen (2010-07-28)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-31)
Amphipyra perflua Even Mjaaland (2010-07-31)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-31)
Chersotis cuprea Even Mjaaland (2010-07-31)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-11)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-11)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-09)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-07-31)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-30)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-30)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-30)