«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Rune Voie (2010-07-13)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Rune Voie (2010-07-08)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) Rune Voie (2010-07-08)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Rune Voie (2010-07-06)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Rune Voie (2010-07-06)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Line Sekkingstad (2010-07-22)
Laspeyria flexula (Beautiful Hook-tip) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
Idaea sylvestraria (Dotted Border Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
Lomographa bimaculata (White-pinion Spotted) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
Tethea ocularis (Figure of Eighty) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
Cyclophora quercimontaria Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
Panthea coenobita Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-07-27)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-28)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Odd Johan Berland (2010-07-25)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Odd Johan Berland (2010-07-23)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Odd Johan Berland (2010-07-23)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Odd Johan Berland (2010-07-23)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-19)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-19)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-19)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-19)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-27)
Eupithecia pimpinellata (Pimpinel Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-27)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-27)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-31)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-31)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-31)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-31)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-31)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-31)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-31)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-30)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-30)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-30)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-26)
Eupithecia pimpinellata (Pimpinel Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-26)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-26)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-29)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-28)
Perizoma minorata (Heath Rivulet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-27)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-27)