«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Chersotis cuprea John Skartveit (2011-08-27)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2011-08-27)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2011-08-27)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) John Skartveit (2011-08-27)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) John Skartveit (2011-08-26)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) John Skartveit (2011-08-26)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Skartveit (2011-08-26)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) John Skartveit (2011-08-26)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) John Skartveit (2011-08-26)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2011-08-26)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2011-08-26)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-27)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-27)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-27)
Ennomos quercinaria (August Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-27)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-27)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-27)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-27)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-27)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Olav Krogsæter (2011-08-26)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Svein Brennesvik (2011-08-23)
Staurophora celsia Svein Bekkum (2011-08-26)
Ipimorpha subtusa Svein Bekkum (2011-08-26)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Svein Bekkum (2011-08-26)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Svein Bekkum (2011-08-26)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Svein Bekkum (2011-08-26)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Olav Krogsæter (2011-08-25)
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) Olav Krogsæter (2011-08-04)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2011-08-04)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2011-08-04)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Olav Krogsæter (2011-08-04)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Olav Krogsæter (2011-08-04)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-25)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-25)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-25)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-25)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-25)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-25)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-08-25)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-25)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-25)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-25)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-25)
Mniotype satura Øyvind Stickler (2011-08-25)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Nils Rogn (2011-08-24)
Euxoa recussa Nils Rogn (2011-08-24)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-24)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Ola Moen (2011-08-24)