Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-09-10)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-11)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-11)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-11)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-09-10)
Xanthia aurago (Barred Sallow) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2012-09-10)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-09)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-09-08)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-06)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Euxoa recussa Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Amphipoea sp. Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Chersotis cuprea Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Staurophora celsia Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Olav Julsrud (2012-09-03)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Olav Julsrud (2012-09-03)
Mniotype satura Even Mjaaland (2012-09-02)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Even Mjaaland (2012-09-02)
Globia sparganii (Webb's Wainscot) Even Mjaaland (2012-09-02)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-05)
Amphipyra perflua Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-05)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-05)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-05)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-05)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) Even Mjaaland (2012-09-01)
Ammoconia caecimacula Even Mjaaland (2012-09-01)
Tiliacea citrago (Orange Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-04)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-04)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-04)
Ammoconia caecimacula Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-04)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-03)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-03)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Hans Brubak (2012-09-03)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-02)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-09-01)