«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Gelechia muscosella (Grey Sallow Groundling) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Hedya ochroleucana (Buff-tipped Marble) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-07-30)
Gynnidomorpha vectisana (Small Saltern Conch) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-03)
Gynnidomorpha vectisana (Small Saltern Conch) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-03)
Gelechia sestertiella Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-03)
Falseuncaria degreyana (Breckland Conch) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Euzophera pinguis (Ash-bark Knot-horn) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Epiblema foenella (White-foot Bell) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-02)
Crambus uliginosellus (Marsh Grass-veneer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-07-29)
Cnaemidophorus rhododactyla (Rose Plume) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-02)
Borkhausenia fuscescens (Small Dingy Tubic) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-07-30)
Batrachedra praeangusta (Poplar Cosmet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-07-29)
Archips oporana (Pine Tortrix) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Zelotherses paleana (Timothy Tortrix) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-03)
Agriphila selasella (Pale-streak Grass-veneer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-07-29)
Gelechia sabinellus (Juniper Groundling) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Gelechia sororculella (Dark-striped Groundling) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-07-30)
Scrobipalpa atriplicella Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-03)
Scrobipalpa atriplicella Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-03)
Scrobipalpa obsoletella Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Eucosma aemulana Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Eucosma aemulana Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Lyonetia clerkella (Apple Leaf Miner) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-02)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Hans Brubak (2013-08-06)
Leucoptera laburnella (Laburnum Leaf Miner) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-06)
Epinotia signatana (Black-brindled Bell) Nils Rogn (2013-08-03)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) Nils Rogn (2013-08-03)
Zeiraphera griseana (Larch Tortrix) Nils Rogn (2013-08-03)
Tinea semifulvella (Fulvous Clothes Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-08-01)
Agonopterix liturosa (Large Purple Flat-body) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2013-08-03)
Coleophora squalorella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2013-08-03)
Coleophora squalorella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2013-08-03)
Eudemis profundana (Diamond-back Marble) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2013-08-03)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) Jeff Blincow (2013-08-01)
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) Jeff Blincow (2013-08-01)
Exaeretia allisella (Mugwort Flat-body) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-03)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-03)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-03)
Elachista alpinella (Marsh Dwarf) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-03)
Caryocolum cassella Svein Bekkum (2013-08-03)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-03)
Eana incanana (Bluebell Shade) Nils Rogn (2013-08-02)
Zeiraphera griseana (Larch Tortrix) Nils Rogn (2013-08-02)
Argyresthia retinella (Netted Argent) Nils Rogn (2013-08-01)
Argyresthia pygmaeella (Sallow Argent) Nils Rogn (2013-08-01)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) Nils Rogn (2013-08-01)
Agonopterix angelicella (Angelica Flat-body) Nils Rogn (2013-08-01)
Acrobasis marmorea John Stenersen (2013-08-01)