«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-09-16)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Northern Deep-brown Dart) Truls Wexhal Andersen (2013-09-06)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) John Stenersen (2013-09-21)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Stenersen (2013-09-21)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) John Stenersen (2013-09-21)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Stenersen (2013-09-21)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) John Stenersen (2013-09-21)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2013-09-21)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Even Mjaaland (2013-09-26)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Even Mjaaland (2013-09-05)
Amphipoea sp. Even Mjaaland (2013-09-04)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Ole Terland (2013-09-28)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ole Terland (2013-09-28)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Ole Terland (2013-09-28)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-30)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-30)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-30)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-29)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Lars Erik Johannessen (2013-09-29)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-29)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-29)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-29)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-29)
Epirrita dilutata (November Moth) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-29)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-29)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-27)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-26)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-21)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-27)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-27)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-27)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-27)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Hans Brubak (2013-09-26)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Alf Tore Mjøs (2013-09-25)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2013-09-25)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-09-24)
Epirrita sp. Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-23)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-22)
Epirrita sp. Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-25)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-23)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-23)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-23)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-23)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-23)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-22)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-23)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-23)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-23)