Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Pasiphila debiliata Frode Falkenberg (2014-06-30)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2014-06-30)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2014-06-30)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Ole Terland (2014-06-30)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Ole Terland (2014-06-29)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Ole Terland (2014-06-29)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-29)
Spargania luctuata (White-banded Carpet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-06-20)
Apeira syringaria (Lilac Beauty) Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-06-22)
Idaea deversaria Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-06-22)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-28)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-28)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-06-28)
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) Pål Mølnvik (2014-06-27)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Pål Mølnvik (2014-06-27)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-27)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-26)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-26)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-06-27)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-06-27)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-06-27)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Eivind Nielsen (2014-06-27)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Eivind Nielsen (2014-06-27)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-24)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-24)
Lomographa bimaculata (White-pinion Spotted) Even Mjaaland (2014-06-21)
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) Even Mjaaland (2014-06-21)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Even Mjaaland (2014-06-21)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Hans Brubak (2014-06-25)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-23)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-23)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2014-06-21)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Hans Brubak (2014-06-23)
Eupithecia lariciata (Larch Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2014-06-23)
Timandra griseata Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-06-22)
Timandra griseata Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-06-22)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-21)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-21)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-21)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-21)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-21)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-21)
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Hans Brubak (2014-06-21)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Eva Berg (2014-06-21)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Eva Berg (2014-06-21)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Eva Berg (2014-06-21)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Eva Berg (2014-06-21)
Timandra griseata Hans Brubak (2014-06-20)