Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-25)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-25)
Cyclophora punctaria (Maiden's Blush) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-12)
Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2015-07-24)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Timandra comae (Blood-vein) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) John Skartveit (2015-07-10)
Cyclophora punctaria (Maiden's Blush) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-11)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-07-21)
Idaea straminata (Plain Wave) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-07-22)
Abraxas grossulariata (The Magpie) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-11)
Idaea sylvestraria (Dotted Border Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-12)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Rune Kvisla (2015-07-10)
Philereme vetulata (Brown Scallop) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-11)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2015-07-22)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2015-07-22)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-10)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-10)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-21)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-21)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (2015-07-19)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (2015-07-19)
Ecliptopera capitata Ivar Stormo (2015-07-20)
Idaea muricata (Purple-bordered Gold) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-20)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-20)
Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-20)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-20)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-07-18)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-07-18)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Olav Krogsæter (2015-07-20)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Olav Krogsæter (2015-07-19)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-07-17)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Arnfinn Rømuld (2015-07-15)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-17)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-17)
Apeira syringaria (Lilac Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-16)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-15)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-15)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-12)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-12)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-12)
Yezognophos vittaria Anders Lundberg (2015-07-12)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-14)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Nils Rogn (2015-07-03)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-06-12)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-06-12)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-06-12)