«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2016-05-20)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2016-05-20)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2016-05-20)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Mette Nordahl Pellerud (2016-05-20)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Mette Nordahl Pellerud (2016-05-20)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Fredrik Birkeland (2016-05-20)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Fredrik Birkeland (2016-05-20)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Fredrik Birkeland (2016-05-20)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) John Grønning (2016-05-19)
Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) John Grønning (2016-05-19)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Ole Terland (2016-05-18)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Fredrik Birkeland (2016-05-18)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Fredrik Birkeland (2016-05-18)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) Fredrik Birkeland (2016-05-18)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Fredrik Birkeland (2016-05-18)
Eupithecia irriguata Eli Gates (2016-05-18)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Eli Gates (2016-05-18)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Eli Gates (2016-05-18)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Eli Gates (2016-05-18)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Eli Gates (2016-05-18)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Eli Gates (2016-05-18)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Eli Gates (2016-05-18)
Eupithecia ochridata Eli Gates (2016-05-18)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Eli Gates (2016-05-09)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Eli Gates (2016-05-09)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Eli Gates (2016-05-09)
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) Eli Gates (2016-05-09)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Eli Gates (2016-05-09)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Eli Gates (2016-05-07)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-17)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-17)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-17)
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-17)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-17)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-17)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-17)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-17)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-17)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-17)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-17)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-17)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) Nils Rogn (2016-05-18)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-05-12)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-05-11)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-17)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-17)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-17)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-16)