Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2016-08-02)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) Even Mjaaland (2016-08-23)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Eli Gates (2016-08-20)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Eli Gates (2016-08-06)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Ole Terland (2016-08-24)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Ole Terland (2016-08-24)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Ole Terland (2016-08-23)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Ole Terland (2016-08-23)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Ole Terland (2016-08-23)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Ole Terland (2016-08-23)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Ole Terland (2016-08-22)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Ole Terland (2016-08-22)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Ole Terland (2016-08-22)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Stein Rui (2016-08-30)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-29)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-29)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2016-08-28)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2016-08-28)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2016-08-26)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Ivar Stormo (2016-08-26)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) John Stenersen (2016-08-26)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) John Stenersen (2016-08-24)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Stenersen (2016-08-24)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-08-20)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Stenersen (2016-08-22)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) John Grønning (2016-08-17)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Hans Brubak (2016-08-20)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-08-18)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-08-18)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-08-18)
Dysstroma latefasciata Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-08-18)
Eupithecia sinuosaria Svein Bekkum (2016-08-18)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Stenersen (2016-08-18)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) John Stenersen (2016-08-18)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) John Stenersen (2016-08-17)
Mesotype parallelolineata Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-08-10)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-08-07)
Ennomos fuscantaria (Dusky Thorn) John Stenersen (2016-08-16)
Ennomos fuscantaria (Dusky Thorn) John Stenersen (2016-08-16)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-15)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-08-06)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) John Stenersen (2016-08-15)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-14)
Ennomos fuscantaria (Dusky Thorn) John Stenersen (2016-08-14)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) John Stenersen (2016-08-14)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) John Stenersen (2016-08-14)
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) John Stenersen (2016-08-14)
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) John Stenersen (2016-08-14)