«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Drymonia ruficornis (Lunar Marbled Brown) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Drymonia ruficornis (Lunar Marbled Brown) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Drymonia ruficornis (Lunar Marbled Brown) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Calliteara pudibunda (Pale Tussock) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Callistege mi (Mother Shipton) Eivind Nielsen (2022-05-15)
Eupithecia subfuscata Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-13)
Eupithecia irriguata Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-13)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-13)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-13)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-13)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-13)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-13)
Nola confusalis (Least Black Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-13)
Nola confusalis (Least Black Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-13)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-13)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-13)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-13)
Diaphora mendica (Muslin Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-05-14)
Clostera pigra (Small Chocolate-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-05-14)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-05-14)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-05-14)
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-09)
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-09)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-08)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-08)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-08)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-08)
Eupithecia subfuscata Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-08)
Diaphora mendica (Muslin Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-08)
Orthosia gracilis (Powdered Quaker) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-05-09)
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2022-05-08)