Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) John Skartveit (2022-08-19)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) John Skartveit (2022-08-19)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) John Skartveit (2022-08-18)
Amphipoea sp. John Skartveit (2022-08-16)
Noctuidae indet. (Owlet moths) John Skartveit (2022-08-15)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-21)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-21)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Pål Mølnvik (2022-08-16)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Stilbia anomala (The Anomalous) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) John Skartveit (2022-08-13)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) John Skartveit (2022-08-13)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) John Skartveit (2022-08-11)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) John Skartveit (2022-08-11)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) John Skartveit (2022-08-11)
Mesapamea sp. John Skartveit (2022-08-11)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) John Skartveit (2022-08-10)
Mesapamea sp. John Skartveit (2022-08-10)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) John Skartveit (2022-08-10)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) John Skartveit (2022-08-09)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) John Skartveit (2022-08-08)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Peter Forseth (2022-08-08)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Peter Forseth (2022-08-08)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) John Skartveit (2022-08-07)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Ole Terland (2022-06-26)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) John Skartveit (2022-08-06)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) John Skartveit (2022-08-05)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Amphipoea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)