Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) | | 2019-09-28 | 2019-09-28 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) | | 2019-09-28 | 2019-09-28 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2019-09-28 | 2019-09-28 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2019-09-26 | 2019-09-24 | | Heia, Titran (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2019-09-26 | 2019-09-26 | | Barmanveien 9 (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2019-09-26 | 2019-09-26 | | Barmanveien 9 (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) | | 2019-09-25 | 2019-09-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2019-09-25 | 2019-09-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2019-09-25 | 2019-09-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) | | 2019-09-25 | 2019-09-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2019-09-25 | 2019-09-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) | | 2019-09-25 | 2019-09-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2019-09-25 | 2019-09-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2019-09-25 | 2019-09-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) | | 2019-09-25 | 2019-09-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) | | 2019-09-25 | 2019-09-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2019-09-25 | 2019-09-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2019-09-24 | 2019-09-23 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) | | 2019-09-23 | 2019-09-22 | | Blåfjellet (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2019-09-23 | 2019-09-22 | | Blåfjellet (Vestland, Norway) | |
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) | | 2019-09-20 | 2019-09-20 | | Manum (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) | | 2019-09-16 | 2019-09-12 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) | | 2019-09-16 | 2019-09-12 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ammoconia caecimacula | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Lithophane lamda | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mniotype satura | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Staurophora celsia | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mniotype satura | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-08 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Staurophora celsia | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |