Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-12 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-12 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-12 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-12 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-11 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-11 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-11 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-11 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-09 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-08 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-08 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-08 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-08 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-07 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-06 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-05 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-04 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ancylis myrtillana | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-04 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-04 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-04 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-04 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-04 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-04 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-01 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-01 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-01 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2023-06-21 | 2023-06-01 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Synanthedon culiciformis (Large Red-belted Clearwing) | | 2023-06-15 | 2023-06-15 | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Aspilapteryx tringipennella (Ribwort Slender) | | 2023-06-15 | 2023-06-14 | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Pieris brassicae (Large White) | | 2023-06-15 | 2023-06-14 | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) | | 2023-06-15 | 2023-06-14 | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 2023-06-15 | 2023-06-15 | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Perizoma flavofasciata (Sandy Carpet) | | 2023-06-15 | 2023-06-15 | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2023-06-15 | 2023-06-15 | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) | | 2023-06-15 | 2023-06-15 | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 2023-06-15 | 2023-06-15 | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Lampronia capitella (Currant-shoot Borer) | | 2023-06-15 | 2023-06-15 | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Monopis laevigella (Skin Moth) | | 2023-06-15 | 2023-06-15 | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Pseudopanthera macularia (Speckled Yellow) | | 2023-06-14 | 2023-06-14 | Djupdalen (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Euclidia glyphica (Burnet Companion) | | 2023-06-14 | 2023-06-14 | Djupdalen (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) | | 2023-06-14 | 2023-06-14 | Djupdalen (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2023-06-14 | 2023-06-14 | Djupdalen (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Pieris rapae (Small White) | | 2023-06-14 | 2023-06-14 | Djupdalen (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 2023-06-14 | 2023-06-14 | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2023-06-14 | 2023-06-14 | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 2023-06-14 | 2023-06-14 | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) | | 2023-06-14 | 2023-06-14 | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |