Helicoverpa armigera (Scarce Bordered Straw) | | 2023-09-27 | 2023-09-27 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-09-26 | 2023-09-26 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2023-09-26 | 2023-09-26 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) | | 2023-09-26 | 2023-09-26 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) | | 2023-09-26 | 2023-09-26 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2023-09-26 | 2023-09-26 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 2023-09-26 | 2023-09-26 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2023-09-26 | 2023-09-26 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-26 | 2023-09-26 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) | | 2023-09-26 | 2023-09-26 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-26 | 2023-09-26 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2023-09-26 | 2023-09-26 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) | | 2023-09-26 | 2023-09-26 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2023-09-26 | 2023-09-26 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-25 | 2023-09-25 | | Harestien 27 (Nordland, Norway) | |
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) | | 2023-09-25 | 2023-09-25 | | Harestien 27 (Nordland, Norway) | |
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) | | 2023-09-25 | 2023-09-25 | | Harestien 27 (Nordland, Norway) | |
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) | | 2023-09-25 | 2023-09-25 | | Harestien 27 (Nordland, Norway) | |
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-24 | | Harestien 27 (Nordland, Norway) | |
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-24 | | Harestien 27 (Nordland, Norway) | |
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-24 | | Harestien 27 (Nordland, Norway) | |
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-24 | | Harestien 27 (Nordland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-23 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-23 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-23 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-23 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-23 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-22 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-22 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-22 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-22 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-24 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-24 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-24 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-24 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-24 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-24 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2023-09-24 | 2023-09-24 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2023-09-23 | 2023-09-23 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) | | 2023-09-23 | 2023-09-23 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) | | 2023-09-23 | 2023-09-23 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) | | 2023-09-23 | 2023-09-23 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2023-09-23 | 2023-09-23 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 2023-09-23 | 2023-09-23 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-09-23 | 2023-09-23 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-23 | 2023-09-23 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-23 | 2023-09-23 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-23 | 2023-09-23 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2023-09-23 | 2023-09-23 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2023-09-23 | 2023-09-23 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |