Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) | | 2024-05-29 | 2024-05-29 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) | | 2024-05-29 | 2024-05-29 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-27 | | Hodneland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Jodis putata | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-27 | | Hodneland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-27 | | Hodneland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-27 | | Hodneland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Rheumaptera subhastata | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-27 | | Hodneland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) | | 2024-05-28 | 2023-10-09 | | Vestre Sandøya, Klåholmen (Agder, Norway) | |
Epirrita sp. | | 2024-05-28 | 2023-10-04 | | Vestre Sandøya, Klåholmen (Agder, Norway) | |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 2024-05-28 | 2023-09-26 | | Vestre Sandøya, Klåholmen (Agder, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2024-05-28 | 2023-09-02 | | Vestre Sandøya, Klåholmen (Agder, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-28 | | Tomtabakken 3 (Akershus, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 2024-05-26 | 2024-05-25 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 2024-05-26 | 2024-05-03 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2024-05-26 | 2024-05-03 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 2024-05-26 | 2024-05-03 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) | | 2024-05-26 | 2024-05-02 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Lomographa bimaculata (White-pinion Spotted) | | 2024-05-26 | 2024-05-26 | | Manum (Vestfold, Norway) | |