«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Roger Oseid (2010-10-01)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Roger Oseid (2010-10-03)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2010-10-07)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Olav Julsrud (2010-10-16)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) (2010-10-16)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) (2010-10-16)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) (2010-10-16)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Even Mjaaland (2010-10-08)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Even Mjaaland (2010-10-08)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Even Mjaaland (2010-10-08)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Even Mjaaland (2010-10-08)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Even Mjaaland (2010-10-08)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) John Skartveit (2010-10-29)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) John Skartveit (2010-10-29)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) John Skartveit (2010-10-29)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) John Skartveit (2010-10-29)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) John Skartveit (2010-10-29)
Epirrita christyi (Pale November Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2010-10-14)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-10-14)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) John Skartveit (2010-10-14)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) John Skartveit (2010-10-14)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) John Skartveit (2010-10-14)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) John Skartveit (2010-10-14)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Hans Brubak (2010-10-13)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Olav Julsrud (2010-10-13)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Olav Julsrud (2010-10-13)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Olav Julsrud (2010-10-13)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Hans Brubak (2010-10-13)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2010-10-12)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2010-10-11)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-10-11)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2010-10-11)
Epirrita dilutata (November Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2010-10-11)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-10-09)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Olav Julsrud (2010-10-10)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Olav Julsrud (2010-10-10)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Olav Krogsæter (2010-10-09)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-10-08)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Olav Julsrud (2010-10-07)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Olav Julsrud (2010-10-07)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-10-07)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2010-10-07)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) John Skartveit (2010-10-07)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) John Skartveit (2010-10-07)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) John Skartveit (2010-10-07)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) John Skartveit (2010-10-07)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Bjørn Pettersen (2010-10-06)
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth) Svein Bekkum (2010-10-06)