«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Pål Mølnvik (2011-07-06)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Rolf Johansen (2011-07-25)
Chersotis cuprea Ole Terland (2011-07-24)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Ole Terland (2011-07-22)
Dysstroma infuscata Bjørn Pettersen (2011-07-28)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Trond Einar Brobakk (2011-07-22)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-30)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-30)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-30)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-29)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-26)
Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-26)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-26)
Timandra griseata Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-06)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-06)
Sesia apiformis (Hornet Moth) Mats Carlin (2011-07-29)
Pennisetia hylaeiformis (Raspberry Clearwing) Mats Carlin (2011-07-27)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Rune Voie (2011-07-14)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Rune Voie (2011-07-14)
Drepana curvatula (Dusky Hook-tip) Rune Voie (2011-07-13)
Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle) Rune Voie (2011-07-21)
Syngrapha parilis Juha Tyllinen (2011-07-08)
Yezognophos vittaria Bjørn Pettersen (2011-07-06)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Bjørn Pettersen (2011-07-03)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2011-07-24)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Trond Einar Brobakk (2011-07-24)
Dysstroma latefasciata Trond Einar Brobakk (2011-07-23)
Eulithis pyraliata (Barred Straw) Trond Einar Brobakk (2011-07-10)
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) John Skartveit (2011-07-03)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) John Skartveit (2011-07-03)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) John Skartveit (2011-07-03)
Yezognophos vittaria John Skartveit (2011-07-02)
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) John Skartveit (2011-07-02)
Hoplodrina blanda (The Rustic) Lars Erik Johannessen (2011-07-21)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Lars Erik Johannessen (2011-07-21)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Lars Erik Johannessen (2011-07-21)
Hemaris fuciformis (Broad-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Rune Voie (2011-07-21)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Ivar Stormo (2011-07-25)
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) Frode Falkenberg (2011-07-30)
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-31)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-31)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-31)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-31)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2011-07-31)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-28)
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2011-07-30)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Stein Kvalsvik (2011-07-22)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Stein Kvalsvik (2011-07-22)