Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Frank Alendal (2012-05-26)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2012-05-31)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-05-28)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-31)
Cyclophora punctaria (Maiden's Blush) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-31)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Hans Brubak (2012-05-30)
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-30)
Eupithecia sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-30)
Jodis putata Hans Brubak (2012-05-29)
Eupithecia conterminata Even Mjaaland (2012-05-28)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) Even Mjaaland (2012-05-28)
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) Even Mjaaland (2012-05-27)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Even Mjaaland (2012-05-27)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2012-05-27)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Even Mjaaland (2012-05-27)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Nils Rogn (2012-05-28)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Even Mjaaland (2012-05-26)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Even Mjaaland (2012-05-26)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2012-05-26)
Lomographa bimaculata (White-pinion Spotted) Even Mjaaland (2012-05-26)
Paradarisa consonaria (Square Spot) Even Mjaaland (2012-05-26)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Even Mjaaland (2012-05-26)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Even Mjaaland (2012-05-26)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Even Mjaaland (2012-05-26)
Jodis putata Even Mjaaland (2012-05-25)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-29)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-29)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Eivind Nielsen (2012-06-28)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-28)
Macaria carbonaria Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-05-27)
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-05-26)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-05-26)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-05-27)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Nils Rogn (2012-05-26)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Nils Rogn (2012-05-25)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-05-25)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-05-25)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-05-24)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-05-24)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-05-24)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-05-24)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-05-24)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-05-26)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-05-26)
Eupithecia lanceata Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-05-26)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-26)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-26)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-26)