Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-09-16)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Northern Deep-brown Dart) Truls Wexhal Andersen (2013-09-06)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2013-09-21)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Even Mjaaland (2013-09-26)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Even Mjaaland (2013-09-05)
Amphipoea sp. Even Mjaaland (2013-09-04)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-29)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-29)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-29)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-21)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-27)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-27)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-27)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-27)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2013-09-25)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Alf Tore Mjøs (2013-09-25)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-22)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-23)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-23)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-23)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-23)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-22)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-23)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-23)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-21)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-21)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-21)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Kjell Jørgensen (2013-09-19)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Hans Brubak (2013-09-19)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Ole Terland (2013-09-14)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Nils Rogn (2013-09-15)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Nils Rogn (2013-09-13)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-15)
Tiliacea citrago (Orange Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-16)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-15)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-15)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-14)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-14)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2013-09-15)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-15)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-14)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-14)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-14)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-14)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-14)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2013-09-12)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2013-09-12)
Mniotype satura Ivar Stormo (2013-09-13)