Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-06-29)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-06-29)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-27)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-24)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-24)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-06-30)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Nils Rogn (2015-06-29)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Nils Rogn (2015-06-29)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-06-28)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-06-28)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-06-27)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-22)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Frode Falkenberg (2015-06-29)
Acronicta menyanthidis (Light Know Grass) Kjell Mjølsnes (2015-06-29)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Ivar Stormo (2015-06-28)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Ivar Stormo (2015-06-27)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Olav Krogsæter (2015-06-25)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Olav Krogsæter (2015-06-24)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Ivar Stormo (2015-06-21)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Nils Rogn (2015-06-18)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2015-06-18)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2015-06-18)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-06-16)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-16)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-12)
Cucullia lucifuga Nils Rogn (2015-06-07)
Cucullia lucifuga Nils Rogn (2015-06-07)
Deltote pygarga (Marbled White Spot) Ivar Stormo (2015-06-13)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Ivar Stormo (2015-06-13)
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Ivar Stormo (2015-06-13)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Ivar Stormo (2015-06-12)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Ivar Stormo (2015-06-12)
Heliothis peltigera (Bordered Straw) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-09)
Heliothis peltigera (Bordered Straw) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-09)
Heliothis peltigera (Bordered Straw) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-09)
Heliothis peltigera (Bordered Straw) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-09)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Frode Falkenberg (2015-06-09)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-07)
Heliothis peltigera (Bordered Straw) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-06)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Olav Krogsæter (2015-06-08)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2015-06-06)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) John Stenersen (2015-06-06)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) John Stenersen (2015-06-06)