Rhopalocera (Butterflies)
Boloria freija (Freija's Fritillary) Rune Kvisla (2015-06-21)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Camilla Slettmo (2015-06-21)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2015-06-28)
Pieris rapae (Small White) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-06-19)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2015-06-23)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2015-06-23)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2015-06-22)
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2015-06-22)
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2015-06-22)
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2015-06-19)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2015-06-19)
Erynnis tages (Dingy Skipper) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2015-06-19)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2015-06-19)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) John Stenersen (2015-06-29)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) John Stenersen (2015-06-29)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Ole Terland (2015-06-21)
Leptidea sinapis (Wood White) Ole Terland (2015-06-21)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Ole Terland (2015-06-21)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Eivind Nielsen (2015-06-30)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Hans Brubak (2015-06-29)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Hans Brubak (2015-06-29)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Hans Brubak (2015-06-29)
Melitaea athalia (Heath Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2015-06-29)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (2015-06-21)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (2015-06-20)
Papilio machaon (Swallowtail) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2015-06-14)
Papilio machaon (Swallowtail) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2015-06-14)
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2015-06-14)
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2015-06-14)
Pararge aegeria (Speckled Wood) Hans Brubak (2015-06-27)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Hans Brubak (2015-06-26)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Hans Brubak (2015-06-26)
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) Hans Brubak (2015-06-26)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Hans Brubak (2015-06-26)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Hans Brubak (2015-06-26)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2015-06-24)
Melitaea athalia (Heath Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2015-06-23)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2015-06-23)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Northern Wall Brown) Ole Terland (2015-06-19)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2015-06-19)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Ole Terland (2015-06-19)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Ole Terland (2015-06-20)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2015-06-20)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Ole Terland (2015-06-20)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Ole Terland (2015-06-20)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2015-06-20)
Pararge aegeria (Speckled Wood) Hans Brubak (2015-06-20)
Melitaea athalia (Heath Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2015-06-20)